09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction (342)
342 Lots including Top Grain Leather Rocking Power Recliner, Antique Dower Chest w/Iron Hardware, Husky 5000W Portable Gas Generator, Antique Chairs, Antique Phonograph, Vintage Ivory Lighted Curio Cabinets, Antique Edison Vinyl Records & Cylinders, Player Piano Music Scrolls, Bev Doolittle/Wysocki/Wyland Lithographs, Beautyrest Bed, 10oz Silver Bars, Camera Equipment, Assorted Tools, Milk Boxes, Popcorn Machine, Paddleboard, Household Hardware, Waterford Stemware, Sprinklers, Antique Radios, Beanie Babies, Footwear, Household Goods & More!!!
Lot #0239: 2 Folding Step Ladders
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $25.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Thu, Aug 28 6:29:30 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | homepro |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Item has been viewed 85 times. | |
Skinny Mini 43" step, 225lb capacity. Other 35" step, don't see a brand or weight capacity.
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:23:14 PM | $25.00 | ihomepro |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:05:53 PM | $22.50 | iNicH |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:05:50 PM | $20.00 | iTiny |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:05:51 PM | $20.00 | iNicH |
| Aug 27, 2025 - 2:06:38 PM | $17.50 | iTiny |
| Aug 25, 2025 - 1:02:08 PM | $15.00 | iBiddingforcharity |
| Aug 25, 2025 - 1:02:05 PM | $12.50 | ihomepro |
| Aug 25, 2025 - 1:02:05 PM | $10.00 | iBiddingforcharity |
| Aug 23, 2025 - 6:40:03 PM | $9.00 | ihomepro |
| Aug 23, 2025 - 1:59:20 PM | $8.00 | iBiddingforcharity |
| Aug 23, 2025 - 8:30:27 AM | $7.00 | ibillbadly |
| Aug 22, 2025 - 4:27:05 PM | $6.00 | ilovetobid1 |
| Aug 22, 2025 - 4:20:59 PM | $5.00 | iSimplebids |