09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction (342)

342 Lots including Top Grain Leather Rocking Power Recliner, Antique Dower Chest w/Iron Hardware, Husky 5000W Portable Gas Generator, Antique Chairs, Antique Phonograph, Vintage Ivory Lighted Curio Cabinets, Antique Edison Vinyl Records & Cylinders, Player Piano Music Scrolls, Bev Doolittle/Wysocki/Wyland Lithographs, Beautyrest Bed, 10oz Silver Bars, Camera Equipment, Assorted Tools, Milk Boxes, Popcorn Machine, Paddleboard, Household Hardware, Waterford Stemware, Sprinklers, Antique Radios, Beanie Babies, Footwear, Household Goods & More!!!

09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction

Lot #0223: 2 Milk Crates Full of Hardware

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$20.00
Bidding Ended: Thu, Aug 28  6:25:30 pm PT
High Bidder: Michab54
Item has been viewed 151 times.

Ignitions, sprinkler heads, door hinges, screws, staples, etc. Refer to photos for lot contents, more details.

Aug 28, 2025 - 11:51:00 AM $20.00 iMichab54
Aug 27, 2025 - 8:43:37 PM $17.50 irolsen
Aug 27, 2025 - 8:41:59 PM $15.00 iMichab54
Aug 27, 2025 - 8:42:00 PM $15.00 irolsen
Aug 27, 2025 - 8:35:52 PM $12.50 iMichab54
Aug 27, 2025 - 8:35:52 PM $10.00 irolsen
Aug 24, 2025 - 3:06:21 PM $8.00 iMichab54
Aug 24, 2025 - 3:06:21 PM $7.00 igovernor
Aug 23, 2025 - 1:08:13 PM $6.00 iMichab54
Aug 22, 2025 - 4:26:26 PM $5.00 ilovetobid1