09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction (342)

342 Lots including Top Grain Leather Rocking Power Recliner, Antique Dower Chest w/Iron Hardware, Husky 5000W Portable Gas Generator, Antique Chairs, Antique Phonograph, Vintage Ivory Lighted Curio Cabinets, Antique Edison Vinyl Records & Cylinders, Player Piano Music Scrolls, Bev Doolittle/Wysocki/Wyland Lithographs, Beautyrest Bed, 10oz Silver Bars, Camera Equipment, Assorted Tools, Milk Boxes, Popcorn Machine, Paddleboard, Household Hardware, Waterford Stemware, Sprinklers, Antique Radios, Beanie Babies, Footwear, Household Goods & More!!!

09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction

Lot #0238: 4 Upholstered Metal Folding Chairs

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$12.50
Bidding Ended: Thu, Aug 28  6:29:15 pm PT
High Bidder: Richy
Item has been viewed 81 times.

Signs of wear from use, rust spots, dirty spots, don't see any major issues.

Aug 28, 2025 - 4:46:28 PM $12.50 iRichy
Aug 28, 2025 - 4:46:23 PM $10.00 iTekl0rd
Aug 28, 2025 - 4:46:24 PM $10.00 iRichy
Aug 28, 2025 - 2:48:35 PM $9.00 iTekl0rd
Aug 27, 2025 - 4:01:37 PM $8.00 iRichy
Aug 27, 2025 - 4:01:33 PM $7.00 iThank you
Aug 27, 2025 - 4:01:34 PM $7.00 iRichy
Aug 26, 2025 - 10:45:07 AM $6.00 iThank you
Aug 24, 2025 - 10:07:33 AM $5.00 iMuddiKukka