09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction (342)
342 Lots including Top Grain Leather Rocking Power Recliner, Antique Dower Chest w/Iron Hardware, Husky 5000W Portable Gas Generator, Antique Chairs, Antique Phonograph, Vintage Ivory Lighted Curio Cabinets, Antique Edison Vinyl Records & Cylinders, Player Piano Music Scrolls, Bev Doolittle/Wysocki/Wyland Lithographs, Beautyrest Bed, 10oz Silver Bars, Camera Equipment, Assorted Tools, Milk Boxes, Popcorn Machine, Paddleboard, Household Hardware, Waterford Stemware, Sprinklers, Antique Radios, Beanie Babies, Footwear, Household Goods & More!!!
Lot #0117: Assorted Flip Phones, Palm Pilots, USB Charging Cables
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $25.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Thu, Aug 28 5:59:00 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | CHatDad |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Item has been viewed 115 times. | |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 4:56:35 PM | $25.00 | iCHatDad |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 4:28:17 PM | $22.50 | iAmx98512 |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 4:28:06 PM | $20.00 | iCHatDad |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 4:28:07 PM | $20.00 | iAmx98512 |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 4:27:52 PM | $17.50 | iCHatDad |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 4:27:52 PM | $15.00 | iAmx98512 |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 4:13:39 PM | $12.50 | iCHatDad |
| Aug 27, 2025 - 8:33:36 PM | $10.00 | irolsen |
| Aug 26, 2025 - 3:41:45 PM | $9.00 | ihendergs |
| Aug 26, 2025 - 3:41:42 PM | $8.00 | iLeonH |
| Aug 26, 2025 - 3:41:43 PM | $8.00 | ihendergs |
| Aug 26, 2025 - 3:41:40 PM | $7.00 | iLeonH |
| Aug 26, 2025 - 3:41:40 PM | $6.00 | ihendergs |
| Aug 22, 2025 - 4:38:05 PM | $5.00 | iLeonH |