09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction (342)
342 Lots including Top Grain Leather Rocking Power Recliner, Antique Dower Chest w/Iron Hardware, Husky 5000W Portable Gas Generator, Antique Chairs, Antique Phonograph, Vintage Ivory Lighted Curio Cabinets, Antique Edison Vinyl Records & Cylinders, Player Piano Music Scrolls, Bev Doolittle/Wysocki/Wyland Lithographs, Beautyrest Bed, 10oz Silver Bars, Camera Equipment, Assorted Tools, Milk Boxes, Popcorn Machine, Paddleboard, Household Hardware, Waterford Stemware, Sprinklers, Antique Radios, Beanie Babies, Footwear, Household Goods & More!!!
Lot #0224: Assorted Household Hardware, Hobby Knives, Patch Repair Kit
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $22.50 |
| Bidding Ended: | Thu, Aug 28 6:25:45 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Redcap24 |
| Bid Increment: | $2.50 |
| Item has been viewed 126 times. | |
Studs, brass, hooks, nails, brads, hobby knives, tacks, binder clips, toolbox with repair patch tools, etc. Refer to photos for lot contents, more details.
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:24:22 PM | $22.50 | iRedcap24 |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:23:57 PM | $20.00 | iPicker72 |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:23:58 PM | $20.00 | iRedcap24 |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:23:11 PM | $17.50 | iPicker72 |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:23:11 PM | $15.00 | i6789 |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:17:37 PM | $12.50 | i6789 |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:17:35 PM | $10.00 | iRedcap24 |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:17:36 PM | $10.00 | i6789 |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:17:33 PM | $9.00 | iRedcap24 |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 5:17:33 PM | $8.00 | i6789 |
| Aug 27, 2025 - 9:09:54 AM | $7.00 | iRedcap24 |
| Aug 26, 2025 - 2:46:08 PM | $6.00 | ibmg |
| Aug 22, 2025 - 6:55:35 PM | $5.00 | ibig rick |