09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction (342)

342 Lots including Top Grain Leather Rocking Power Recliner, Antique Dower Chest w/Iron Hardware, Husky 5000W Portable Gas Generator, Antique Chairs, Antique Phonograph, Vintage Ivory Lighted Curio Cabinets, Antique Edison Vinyl Records & Cylinders, Player Piano Music Scrolls, Bev Doolittle/Wysocki/Wyland Lithographs, Beautyrest Bed, 10oz Silver Bars, Camera Equipment, Assorted Tools, Milk Boxes, Popcorn Machine, Paddleboard, Household Hardware, Waterford Stemware, Sprinklers, Antique Radios, Beanie Babies, Footwear, Household Goods & More!!!

09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction

Lot #0266: Body Glove 11ft Inflatable Paddleboard

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$150.00
Bidding Ended: Thu, Aug 28  6:38:15 pm PT
High Bidder: GHgirl
Bid Increment: $25.00
Item has been viewed 108 times.

Comes with paddle, elec. pump, storage bag. Foot pad is delaminating from board, no ankle leash. Appears to be holding air.

Aug 28, 2025 - 5:36:19 PM $150.00 iGHgirl
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:36:19 PM $140.00 iKDdidbid
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:36:07 PM $130.00 iGHgirl
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:36:07 PM $120.00 iKDdidbid
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:35:15 PM $110.00 iGHgirl
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:35:15 PM $100.00 iKDdidbid
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:33:31 PM $90.00 iKDdidbid
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:32:42 PM $80.00 iBondgirl
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:29:34 PM $70.00 iKDdidbid
Aug 28, 2025 - 3:04:14 PM $60.00 iBig Mama
Aug 27, 2025 - 10:38:30 AM $50.00 irlatona
Aug 26, 2025 - 4:49:05 PM $45.00 iRelicsInTheRain
Aug 26, 2025 - 1:53:42 AM $40.00 idoctorrobotfish
Aug 25, 2025 - 7:59:14 PM $35.00 iJRMcLemore
Aug 25, 2025 - 7:44:32 AM $30.00 iYUUUUP!
Aug 24, 2025 - 11:53:04 AM $25.00 i321eaj
Aug 23, 2025 - 8:49:44 PM $22.50 iVintagevillage
Aug 23, 2025 - 8:49:42 PM $20.00 iJamescamp1
Aug 23, 2025 - 8:49:42 PM $17.50 iVintagevillage
Aug 23, 2025 - 8:49:39 PM $15.00 iJamescamp1
Aug 23, 2025 - 8:49:39 PM $12.50 iVintagevillage
Aug 23, 2025 - 8:49:26 PM $10.00 iJamescamp1
Aug 23, 2025 - 8:49:26 PM $9.00 iVintagevillage
Aug 22, 2025 - 7:56:59 PM $8.00 iJamescamp1
Aug 22, 2025 - 7:56:59 PM $7.00 iChester007
Aug 22, 2025 - 4:57:49 PM $6.00 iJamescamp1
Aug 22, 2025 - 4:22:40 PM $5.00 iSimplebids