09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction (342)

342 Lots including Top Grain Leather Rocking Power Recliner, Antique Dower Chest w/Iron Hardware, Husky 5000W Portable Gas Generator, Antique Chairs, Antique Phonograph, Vintage Ivory Lighted Curio Cabinets, Antique Edison Vinyl Records & Cylinders, Player Piano Music Scrolls, Bev Doolittle/Wysocki/Wyland Lithographs, Beautyrest Bed, 10oz Silver Bars, Camera Equipment, Assorted Tools, Milk Boxes, Popcorn Machine, Paddleboard, Household Hardware, Waterford Stemware, Sprinklers, Antique Radios, Beanie Babies, Footwear, Household Goods & More!!!

09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction

Lot #0261: Char-Broil "The Big Easy" Propane Turkey Fryer w/2 Tanks

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$50.00
Bidding Ended: Thu, Aug 28  6:35:00 pm PT
High Bidder: Dragoo
Item has been viewed 118 times.

Various wear from use. Comes with turkey basket. 17lb propane tanks (empty), dated 07-99 & 5-98.

Aug 28, 2025 - 5:33:35 PM $50.00 iDragoo
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:32:58 PM $45.00 ihendergs
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:32:56 PM $40.00 iDragoo
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:32:57 PM $40.00 ihendergs
Aug 28, 2025 - 9:25:59 AM $35.00 iDragoo
Aug 25, 2025 - 7:32:57 AM $30.00 ihendergs
Aug 25, 2025 - 7:32:52 AM $25.00 iDragoo
Aug 25, 2025 - 7:32:53 AM $25.00 ihendergs
Aug 24, 2025 - 11:06:17 PM $22.50 iDragoo
Aug 24, 2025 - 11:06:17 PM $20.00 iJamescamp1
Aug 24, 2025 - 11:05:39 PM $17.50 iJamescamp1
Aug 24, 2025 - 11:05:39 PM $15.00 iDragoo
Aug 22, 2025 - 4:57:13 PM $6.00 iJamescamp1
Aug 22, 2025 - 4:36:22 PM $5.00 iGeo1