09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction (342)
342 Lots including Top Grain Leather Rocking Power Recliner, Antique Dower Chest w/Iron Hardware, Husky 5000W Portable Gas Generator, Antique Chairs, Antique Phonograph, Vintage Ivory Lighted Curio Cabinets, Antique Edison Vinyl Records & Cylinders, Player Piano Music Scrolls, Bev Doolittle/Wysocki/Wyland Lithographs, Beautyrest Bed, 10oz Silver Bars, Camera Equipment, Assorted Tools, Milk Boxes, Popcorn Machine, Paddleboard, Household Hardware, Waterford Stemware, Sprinklers, Antique Radios, Beanie Babies, Footwear, Household Goods & More!!!
Lot #0244: Gourmia 8qt Digital Air Fryer
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $35.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Thu, Aug 28 6:30:45 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Mslaycee |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Item has been viewed 106 times. | |
Appears to be functioning as intended, unused condition.
| Aug 26, 2025 - 9:12:39 AM | $35.00 | iMslaycee |
| Aug 26, 2025 - 9:12:25 AM | $30.00 | iDwightdilley |
| Aug 26, 2025 - 9:12:25 AM | $25.00 | iMslaycee |
| Aug 26, 2025 - 9:12:16 AM | $22.50 | iDwightdilley |
| Aug 26, 2025 - 9:12:16 AM | $20.00 | iMslaycee |
| Aug 24, 2025 - 4:24:32 PM | $15.00 | iDwightdilley |
| Aug 24, 2025 - 4:24:32 PM | $12.50 | iwmartin03 |
| Aug 22, 2025 - 8:30:15 PM | $10.00 | iDwightdilley |
| Aug 22, 2025 - 8:30:15 PM | $9.00 | ihilltaglieri |
| Aug 22, 2025 - 8:30:11 PM | $8.00 | iDwightdilley |
| Aug 22, 2025 - 8:30:11 PM | $7.00 | ihilltaglieri |
| Aug 22, 2025 - 6:25:54 PM | $6.00 | iDwightdilley |
| Aug 22, 2025 - 4:21:10 PM | $5.00 | iSimplebids |