09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction (342)
342 Lots including Top Grain Leather Rocking Power Recliner, Antique Dower Chest w/Iron Hardware, Husky 5000W Portable Gas Generator, Antique Chairs, Antique Phonograph, Vintage Ivory Lighted Curio Cabinets, Antique Edison Vinyl Records & Cylinders, Player Piano Music Scrolls, Bev Doolittle/Wysocki/Wyland Lithographs, Beautyrest Bed, 10oz Silver Bars, Camera Equipment, Assorted Tools, Milk Boxes, Popcorn Machine, Paddleboard, Household Hardware, Waterford Stemware, Sprinklers, Antique Radios, Beanie Babies, Footwear, Household Goods & More!!!
Lot #0245: Ivory Finish 7-Drawer Lingerie Chest
| Bidding is closed. | |
| High Bid: | $35.00 |
| Bidding Ended: | Thu, Aug 28 6:31:00 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | TC45 |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Item has been viewed 129 times. | |
Some scuffs, wear to finish. 49.5" H x 20" W x 16" D.
| Aug 28, 2025 - 3:33:23 PM | $35.00 | iTC45 |
| Aug 28, 2025 - 1:19:23 PM | $30.00 | ilovetobid1 |
| Aug 25, 2025 - 6:43:34 PM | $25.00 | iwiggles |
| Aug 23, 2025 - 2:00:07 PM | $22.50 | iBiddingforcharity |
| Aug 23, 2025 - 2:00:05 PM | $20.00 | iKdan6689 |
| Aug 23, 2025 - 2:00:06 PM | $20.00 | iBiddingforcharity |
| Aug 23, 2025 - 2:00:02 PM | $17.50 | iKdan6689 |
| Aug 23, 2025 - 2:00:02 PM | $15.00 | iBiddingforcharity |
| Aug 23, 2025 - 2:00:00 PM | $12.50 | iKdan6689 |
| Aug 23, 2025 - 2:00:00 PM | $10.00 | iBiddingforcharity |
| Aug 23, 2025 - 11:00:44 AM | $9.00 | iKdan6689 |
| Aug 23, 2025 - 11:00:44 AM | $8.00 | iJacee's Treasures |
| Aug 23, 2025 - 9:44:24 AM | $7.00 | iKdan6689 |
| Aug 22, 2025 - 7:56:14 PM | $6.00 | iChester007 |
| Aug 22, 2025 - 4:21:22 PM | $5.00 | iSimplebids |