09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction (342)

342 Lots including Top Grain Leather Rocking Power Recliner, Antique Dower Chest w/Iron Hardware, Husky 5000W Portable Gas Generator, Antique Chairs, Antique Phonograph, Vintage Ivory Lighted Curio Cabinets, Antique Edison Vinyl Records & Cylinders, Player Piano Music Scrolls, Bev Doolittle/Wysocki/Wyland Lithographs, Beautyrest Bed, 10oz Silver Bars, Camera Equipment, Assorted Tools, Milk Boxes, Popcorn Machine, Paddleboard, Household Hardware, Waterford Stemware, Sprinklers, Antique Radios, Beanie Babies, Footwear, Household Goods & More!!!

09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction

Lot #0245: Ivory Finish 7-Drawer Lingerie Chest

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$35.00
Bidding Ended: Thu, Aug 28  6:31:00 pm PT
High Bidder: TC45
Item has been viewed 129 times.

Some scuffs, wear to finish. 49.5" H x 20" W x 16" D.

Aug 28, 2025 - 3:33:23 PM $35.00 iTC45
Aug 28, 2025 - 1:19:23 PM $30.00 ilovetobid1
Aug 25, 2025 - 6:43:34 PM $25.00 iwiggles
Aug 23, 2025 - 2:00:07 PM $22.50 iBiddingforcharity
Aug 23, 2025 - 2:00:05 PM $20.00 iKdan6689
Aug 23, 2025 - 2:00:06 PM $20.00 iBiddingforcharity
Aug 23, 2025 - 2:00:02 PM $17.50 iKdan6689
Aug 23, 2025 - 2:00:02 PM $15.00 iBiddingforcharity
Aug 23, 2025 - 2:00:00 PM $12.50 iKdan6689
Aug 23, 2025 - 2:00:00 PM $10.00 iBiddingforcharity
Aug 23, 2025 - 11:00:44 AM $9.00 iKdan6689
Aug 23, 2025 - 11:00:44 AM $8.00 iJacee's Treasures
Aug 23, 2025 - 9:44:24 AM $7.00 iKdan6689
Aug 22, 2025 - 7:56:14 PM $6.00 iChester007
Aug 22, 2025 - 4:21:22 PM $5.00 iSimplebids