09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction (342)

342 Lots including Top Grain Leather Rocking Power Recliner, Antique Dower Chest w/Iron Hardware, Husky 5000W Portable Gas Generator, Antique Chairs, Antique Phonograph, Vintage Ivory Lighted Curio Cabinets, Antique Edison Vinyl Records & Cylinders, Player Piano Music Scrolls, Bev Doolittle/Wysocki/Wyland Lithographs, Beautyrest Bed, 10oz Silver Bars, Camera Equipment, Assorted Tools, Milk Boxes, Popcorn Machine, Paddleboard, Household Hardware, Waterford Stemware, Sprinklers, Antique Radios, Beanie Babies, Footwear, Household Goods & More!!!

09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction

Lot #0221: Large Leaded Stained-Glass Window

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$175.00
Bidding Ended: Thu, Aug 28  6:29:00 pm PT
High Bidder: Tk
Bid Increment: $25.00
Item has been viewed 201 times.

Don't see any broken panels. 21.5" H x 106.5" L.

Aug 28, 2025 - 5:26:18 PM $175.00 iTk
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:24:18 PM $150.00 iFishmama808
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:24:19 PM $150.00 iTk
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:23:02 PM $140.00 iFishmama808
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:13:23 PM $130.00 iTk
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:13:11 PM $120.00 iFishmama808
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:13:12 PM $120.00 iTk
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:10:01 PM $110.00 iFishmama808
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:10:01 PM $100.00 ilovetobid1
Aug 28, 2025 - 4:05:18 PM $90.00 ilovetobid1
Aug 28, 2025 - 4:05:18 PM $80.00 iFishmama808
Aug 28, 2025 - 1:26:40 PM $70.00 ilovetobid1
Aug 28, 2025 - 1:21:48 PM $60.00 iTk
Aug 28, 2025 - 1:18:22 PM $50.00 ilovetobid1
Aug 28, 2025 - 10:55:40 AM $45.00 iTk
Aug 28, 2025 - 7:58:32 AM $40.00 ibillbadly
Aug 25, 2025 - 4:36:29 PM $35.00 iTk
Aug 25, 2025 - 1:07:42 AM $30.00 izenken
Aug 23, 2025 - 8:29:48 AM $25.00 ilovetobid1
Aug 23, 2025 - 8:29:49 AM $25.00 ibillbadly
Aug 23, 2025 - 8:29:46 AM $22.50 ilovetobid1
Aug 23, 2025 - 8:29:46 AM $20.00 ibillbadly
Aug 23, 2025 - 8:29:43 AM $17.50 ilovetobid1
Aug 23, 2025 - 8:29:43 AM $15.00 ibillbadly
Aug 22, 2025 - 4:34:06 PM $12.50 ilovetobid1
Aug 22, 2025 - 4:34:06 PM $10.00 iGeo1
Aug 22, 2025 - 4:30:29 PM $9.00 ilovetobid1
Aug 22, 2025 - 4:30:29 PM $8.00 iPb&c
Aug 22, 2025 - 4:30:25 PM $7.00 ilovetobid1
Aug 22, 2025 - 4:30:25 PM $6.00 iPb&c
Aug 22, 2025 - 4:26:14 PM $5.00 ilovetobid1