09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction (342)

342 Lots including Top Grain Leather Rocking Power Recliner, Antique Dower Chest w/Iron Hardware, Husky 5000W Portable Gas Generator, Antique Chairs, Antique Phonograph, Vintage Ivory Lighted Curio Cabinets, Antique Edison Vinyl Records & Cylinders, Player Piano Music Scrolls, Bev Doolittle/Wysocki/Wyland Lithographs, Beautyrest Bed, 10oz Silver Bars, Camera Equipment, Assorted Tools, Milk Boxes, Popcorn Machine, Paddleboard, Household Hardware, Waterford Stemware, Sprinklers, Antique Radios, Beanie Babies, Footwear, Household Goods & More!!!

09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction

Lot #0240: Red Round 61" Area Rug

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$25.00
Bidding Ended: Thu, Aug 28  6:29:45 pm PT
High Bidder: rlatona
Item has been viewed 127 times.

Signs of wear from use.

Aug 28, 2025 - 4:22:04 PM $25.00 irlatona
Aug 28, 2025 - 4:22:04 PM $22.50 iTk
Aug 28, 2025 - 4:22:02 PM $20.00 irlatona
Aug 28, 2025 - 4:22:02 PM $17.50 iTk
Aug 28, 2025 - 4:21:58 PM $15.00 irlatona
Aug 28, 2025 - 4:21:58 PM $12.50 iTk
Aug 28, 2025 - 4:20:28 PM $10.00 irlatona
Aug 28, 2025 - 4:20:28 PM $9.00 iTk
Aug 28, 2025 - 4:20:24 PM $8.00 irlatona
Aug 28, 2025 - 4:20:24 PM $7.00 iTk
Aug 26, 2025 - 9:58:42 PM $6.00 irlatona
Aug 23, 2025 - 10:33:08 AM $5.00 iJacee's Treasures