09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction (342)

342 Lots including Top Grain Leather Rocking Power Recliner, Antique Dower Chest w/Iron Hardware, Husky 5000W Portable Gas Generator, Antique Chairs, Antique Phonograph, Vintage Ivory Lighted Curio Cabinets, Antique Edison Vinyl Records & Cylinders, Player Piano Music Scrolls, Bev Doolittle/Wysocki/Wyland Lithographs, Beautyrest Bed, 10oz Silver Bars, Camera Equipment, Assorted Tools, Milk Boxes, Popcorn Machine, Paddleboard, Household Hardware, Waterford Stemware, Sprinklers, Antique Radios, Beanie Babies, Footwear, Household Goods & More!!!

09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction

Lot #0119: Vintage Akai Headphones & Seiki CB Radio

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$12.50
Bidding Ended: Thu, Aug 28  5:59:30 pm PT
High Bidder: rrecords57
Item has been viewed 154 times.

Both are untested, headphones have a 1/4" jack.

Aug 28, 2025 - 4:15:12 PM $12.50 irrecords57
Aug 28, 2025 - 4:15:12 PM $10.00 iCHatDad
Aug 28, 2025 - 4:15:04 PM $9.00 irrecords57
Aug 28, 2025 - 4:15:04 PM $8.00 iCHatDad
Aug 26, 2025 - 2:38:29 PM $7.00 irrecords57
Aug 26, 2025 - 2:38:29 PM $6.00 ibmg
Aug 25, 2025 - 5:35:08 PM $5.00 irrecords57