09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction (342)

342 Lots including Top Grain Leather Rocking Power Recliner, Antique Dower Chest w/Iron Hardware, Husky 5000W Portable Gas Generator, Antique Chairs, Antique Phonograph, Vintage Ivory Lighted Curio Cabinets, Antique Edison Vinyl Records & Cylinders, Player Piano Music Scrolls, Bev Doolittle/Wysocki/Wyland Lithographs, Beautyrest Bed, 10oz Silver Bars, Camera Equipment, Assorted Tools, Milk Boxes, Popcorn Machine, Paddleboard, Household Hardware, Waterford Stemware, Sprinklers, Antique Radios, Beanie Babies, Footwear, Household Goods & More!!!

09/10/25 SAS Phonographs, Tools, Furniture Online Auction

Lot #0257: Vintage Cedarply Cedar Lined Hope Chest

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$60.00
Bidding Ended: Thu, Aug 28  6:34:00 pm PT
High Bidder: MelissaMinis
Item has been viewed 111 times.

Support arms are bent out of shape. Various scuffs, scratches, wear to finish. 22" H x 48" W x 20.75" D.

Aug 28, 2025 - 5:18:20 PM $60.00 iMelissaMinis
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:17:15 PM $50.00 inuclearose
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:17:07 PM $45.00 iMelissaMinis
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:17:07 PM $40.00 inuclearose
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:16:49 PM $35.00 iMelissaMinis
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:15:11 PM $30.00 inuclearose
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:13:18 PM $25.00 iTC45
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:13:19 PM $25.00 inuclearose
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:03:06 PM $22.50 iTC45
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:03:06 PM $20.00 inuclearose
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:03:02 PM $17.50 iTC45
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:03:02 PM $15.00 inuclearose
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:02:28 PM $12.50 iTC45
Aug 28, 2025 - 5:02:28 PM $10.00 inuclearose
Aug 28, 2025 - 4:50:08 PM $9.00 inuclearose
Aug 28, 2025 - 3:33:50 PM $8.00 iTC45
Aug 27, 2025 - 8:32:46 PM $7.00 iMagenta_madre
Aug 26, 2025 - 2:48:55 PM $6.00 ibmg
Aug 23, 2025 - 3:20:59 PM $5.00 iBfitz