09/24/25 SAS Furniture, Art, Asian, Collectibles Online Auction (307)

307 Lots including Golden Power Lift Chair, Vtg. Loveseat, Rolling Elec. Fireplace, Shelving Units, Cabinets, MCM Teak Chest, Country Home Banquet Dining Table, Oak Dresser & Nightstand Set, Ethan Allen Maple Dresser, Jewelry Armoire, Signed Limited Lithographs, DeWalt Planer, Gold/Silver/Fashion Jewelry, Rugs, Vtg. Scissors, Pocket Knives, Watches, Carving Sets, Diecast Model Cars, Asian/Oriental Décor, Wood & Glass Décor, China, Asian Oriental Handwoven Hats, Tons of CD’s, Bedding, Footwear, Household Goods & More!!!

09/24/25 SAS Furniture, Art, Asian, Collectibles Online Auction

Lot #0233: 6pc Purely Organic King 100% Cotton White Sheet Set

Bidding is closed.
High Bid:$22.50
Bidding Ended: Tue, Sep 9  6:28:15 pm PT
High Bidder: Smitty
Item has been viewed 72 times.

1 flat, 1 fitted, 4 pillowcases. Don't see any issues.

Sep 4, 2025 - 5:33:53 AM $22.50 iSmitty
Sep 4, 2025 - 5:33:53 AM $20.00 iWTF
Sep 4, 2025 - 5:33:51 AM $17.50 iSmitty
Sep 4, 2025 - 5:33:51 AM $15.00 iWTF
Sep 3, 2025 - 7:42:22 PM $12.50 iSmitty
Sep 3, 2025 - 7:42:22 PM $10.00 iJBF
Sep 3, 2025 - 7:42:20 PM $9.00 iSmitty
Sep 3, 2025 - 7:42:20 PM $8.00 iJBF
Sep 3, 2025 - 7:42:16 PM $7.00 iSmitty
Sep 3, 2025 - 7:42:16 PM $6.00 iJBF
Sep 3, 2025 - 2:45:57 PM $5.00 iSmitty