SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0255: 11pc Cangshan Ivory Handle Stainless Cutlery w/Block
Lot #0255: 11pc Cangshan Ivory Handle Stainless Cutlery w/Block
| Current Bid | $45.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
3 days, 12 hours, 20 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 6:39:15 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Jdalton |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 26 times. | |
Some dirty spots, wear from use, tape residue. Needs a proper cleaning.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 3:48:11 PM | $45.00 | iJdalton |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 3:48:11 PM | $40.00 | iMarc1bsr |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 10:29:29 PM | $35.00 | iJdalton |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 10:08:10 PM | $30.00 | iHaHaHoudini |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 10:08:03 PM | $25.00 | iZululou |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 10:08:04 PM | $25.00 | iHaHaHoudini |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 10:07:53 PM | $22.50 | iZululou |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 10:07:53 PM | $20.00 | iHaHaHoudini |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 10:07:47 PM | $17.50 | iZululou |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 10:07:47 PM | $15.00 | iHaHaHoudini |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 10:07:43 PM | $12.50 | iZululou |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 10:07:43 PM | $10.00 | iHaHaHoudini |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 10:07:37 PM | $9.00 | iZululou |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 10:07:37 PM | $8.00 | iHaHaHoudini |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 10:07:32 PM | $7.00 | iZululou |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 10:07:32 PM | $6.00 | iHaHaHoudini |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:02:56 PM | $5.00 | iZululou |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM



