SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0255: 11pc Cangshan Ivory Handle Stainless Cutlery w/Block

Current Bid $45.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 20 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:39:15 pm PT
High Bidder: Jdalton
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 26 times.

Some dirty spots, wear from use, tape residue. Needs a proper cleaning. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 3:48:11 PM $45.00 iJdalton
Jan 9, 2026 - 3:48:11 PM $40.00 iMarc1bsr
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:29:29 PM $35.00 iJdalton
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:08:10 PM $30.00 iHaHaHoudini
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:08:03 PM $25.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:08:04 PM $25.00 iHaHaHoudini
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:07:53 PM $22.50 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:07:53 PM $20.00 iHaHaHoudini
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:07:47 PM $17.50 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:07:47 PM $15.00 iHaHaHoudini
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:07:43 PM $12.50 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:07:43 PM $10.00 iHaHaHoudini
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:07:37 PM $9.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:07:37 PM $8.00 iHaHaHoudini
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:07:32 PM $7.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:07:32 PM $6.00 iHaHaHoudini
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:02:56 PM $5.00 iZululou
Click on any picture to see a larger image.