SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0077: 12pc Assorted Prism Decor, Decanters, etc.
Lot #0077: 12pc Assorted Prism Decor, Decanters, etc.
| Current Bid | $25.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
4 days, 7 hours, 19 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 5:53:30 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | finderskeepers |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 33 times. | |
Decanters are marked Kastrup glas, Swans are marked Swarovski. Refer to photos for lot contents, more details.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:44:47 PM | $25.00 | ifinderskeepers |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:44:45 PM | $22.50 | iParkside Vintage |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:44:45 PM | $20.00 | ifinderskeepers |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:44:43 PM | $17.50 | iParkside Vintage |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:44:43 PM | $15.00 | ifinderskeepers |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 1:24:50 AM | $12.50 | iParkside Vintage |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 1:24:50 AM | $10.00 | imilton4jrt |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:10:19 PM | $6.00 | iParkside Vintage |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:17:49 PM | $5.00 | iNicoleOly |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM







