SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0143: (2) 8" Tiles, Spoon Rests, Miniature Tea Set, Salt/Peppers

Current Bid $17.50
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 29 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:10:15 pm PT
High Bidder: Sequoia183
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 32 times.

Refer to photos for lot contents, more details. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 4:20:59 PM $17.50 iSequoia183
Jan 8, 2026 - 4:20:59 PM $15.00 iCuckoo4vintage
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:45:39 PM $5.00 iCuckoo4vintage
Click on any picture to see a larger image.