SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0269: 2 Kohler 1.6-Gal Stainless Steel Step Trash Cans
Lot #0269: 2 Kohler 1.6-Gal Stainless Steel Step Trash Cans
| Current Bid | $20.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
3 days, 12 hours, 37 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 6:42:45 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | oldiema |
| Bid Increment: | $2.50 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 11 times. | |
One is lightly used, other looks unused. 12.6" H x 6.3" W x 9.6" D.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:25:15 PM | $20.00 | ioldiema |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:25:15 PM | $17.50 | iQuickdraw |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:24:22 PM | $15.00 | ioldiema |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:24:22 PM | $12.50 | iQuickdraw |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:24:19 PM | $10.00 | ioldiema |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:24:19 PM | $9.00 | iQuickdraw |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:24:16 PM | $8.00 | ioldiema |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:24:16 PM | $7.00 | iQuickdraw |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 8:16:25 PM | $6.00 | ioldiema |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 6:26:09 PM | $5.00 | iDwightdilley |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM




