SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0055: 2 Vintage Fishing Rods w/Phantom Rod Case

Current Bid $9.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 11 hours, 29 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:48:15 pm PT
High Bidder: brutus7119
Bid Increment: $1.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 41 times.

Shakespeare Wonder Rod 7ft & 8.5ft Fly Fishing rods. 58" x 4.5" Dia. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:40:59 PM $9.00 ibrutus7119
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:40:59 PM $8.00 ifinderskeepers
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:46:44 PM $7.00 ibrutus7119
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:39:55 PM $6.00 iRasabec11
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:24:17 PM $5.00 ibrutus7119
Click on any picture to see a larger image.