SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0067: 2 Vintage Sawyer's View-Master Photo Slide Viewers w/Slides

Current Bid $8.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours, 16 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:50:45 pm PT
High Bidder: Skunky Junk
Bid Increment: $1.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 20 times.

One unit lever is not changing the picture, other appears to be functioning as intended. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:29:42 PM $8.00 iSkunky Junk
Jan 8, 2026 - 1:06:06 PM $7.00 isprout2244
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:01:38 PM $6.00 igoducks
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:01:39 PM $6.00 iRelicsInTheRain
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:06:57 PM $5.00 igoducks
Click on any picture to see a larger image.