SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0127: 2 Vision Home Floating Acacia Wood Shelf

Current Bid $35.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 25 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:06:15 pm PT
High Bidder: hktiff1a
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 26 times.

1.5" x 24" x 9.5". Comes in original packaging, appears unused, complete. Item #1806336

 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:43:15 PM $35.00 ihktiff1a
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:23:25 PM $30.00 iCinderella
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:23:06 PM $25.00 ihktiff1a
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:23:07 PM $25.00 iCinderella
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:28:42 AM $22.50 ihktiff1a
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:28:42 AM $20.00 iCinderella
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:28:29 AM $17.50 ihktiff1a
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:28:29 AM $15.00 iCinderella
Jan 7, 2026 - 11:41:33 PM $12.50 ihktiff1a
Jan 7, 2026 - 11:41:33 PM $10.00 ibuddyboy123
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:52:47 PM $9.00 ihktiff1a
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:52:47 PM $8.00 ijfehlig
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:52:43 PM $7.00 ihktiff1a
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:52:43 PM $6.00 ijfehlig
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:16:12 PM $5.00 ihktiff1a
Click on any picture to see a larger image.