SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0127: 2 Vision Home Floating Acacia Wood Shelf
Lot #0127: 2 Vision Home Floating Acacia Wood Shelf
| Current Bid | $35.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
3 days, 12 hours, 25 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 6:06:15 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | hktiff1a |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 26 times. | |
1.5" x 24" x 9.5". Comes in original packaging, appears unused, complete. Item #1806336
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:43:15 PM | $35.00 | ihktiff1a |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:23:25 PM | $30.00 | iCinderella |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:23:06 PM | $25.00 | ihktiff1a |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:23:07 PM | $25.00 | iCinderella |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:28:42 AM | $22.50 | ihktiff1a |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:28:42 AM | $20.00 | iCinderella |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:28:29 AM | $17.50 | ihktiff1a |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:28:29 AM | $15.00 | iCinderella |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 11:41:33 PM | $12.50 | ihktiff1a |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 11:41:33 PM | $10.00 | ibuddyboy123 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:52:47 PM | $9.00 | ihktiff1a |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:52:47 PM | $8.00 | ijfehlig |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:52:43 PM | $7.00 | ihktiff1a |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:52:43 PM | $6.00 | ijfehlig |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:16:12 PM | $5.00 | ihktiff1a |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM





