SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0286: 2 Zevo Flying Insect Trap w/5 Cartridges

Current Bid $20.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 13 hours, 6 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:47:00 pm PT
High Bidder: buddyboy123
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 18 times.

Both have power. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:17:01 PM $20.00 ibuddyboy123
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:42:41 PM $17.50 ilovetobid1
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:42:42 PM $17.50 iPeachykai12
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:42:37 PM $15.00 ilovetobid1
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:42:37 PM $12.50 iPeachykai12
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:42:34 PM $10.00 ilovetobid1
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:42:34 PM $9.00 iPeachykai12
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:42:32 PM $8.00 ilovetobid1
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:42:32 PM $7.00 iPeachykai12
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:42:02 PM $6.00 ilovetobid1
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:11:28 PM $5.00 iPeachykai12
Click on any picture to see a larger image.