SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0091: 2011 American 1oz Fine Silver Eagle Dollar

Current Bid $90.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 17 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:57:15 pm PT
High Bidder: tompetty4u
Bid Increment: $10.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 32 times.

ATTN: We are not coin or currency experts or graders, please use your own judgement when bidding.

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 12:42:31 AM $90.00 itompetty4u
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:14:19 PM $80.00 idavidwaterson
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:14:19 PM $70.00 ibrutus7119
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:49:29 PM $60.00 ibrutus7119
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:49:29 PM $50.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:48:14 PM $45.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:48:14 PM $40.00 ibrutus7119
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:58 PM $35.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:58 PM $30.00 ibrutus7119
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:45:45 PM $22.50 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:45:45 PM $20.00 ibrutus7119
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:42:31 PM $17.50 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:42:31 PM $15.00 ibrutus7119
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:25:26 PM $7.00 ibrutus7119
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:16:26 PM $6.00 idelcor
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:07:49 PM $5.00 iSDM7
Click on any picture to see a larger image.