SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0204: 2pc Dutch Harbor Rain Jacket & Pants S:XXL
Lot #0204: 2pc Dutch Harbor Rain Jacket & Pants S:XXL
| Current Bid | $40.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
4 days, 7 hours, 58 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 6:25:45 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | OkQueen |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 25 times. | |
Pants have some wear, dirty spots. Jacket appears new, unused.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 10:22:24 PM | $40.00 | iOkQueen |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 7:49:28 PM | $35.00 | ibrutus7119 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:02:12 PM | $30.00 | iOkQueen |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:02:09 PM | $25.00 | ibrutus7119 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:02:10 PM | $25.00 | iOkQueen |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:02:04 PM | $8.00 | ibrutus7119 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:02:04 PM | $7.00 | iOkQueen |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:28:27 PM | $6.00 | ibrutus7119 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:22:15 PM | $5.00 | idelcor |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM






