SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0292: 2pk Omni Heat Digital Ceramic Personal Heater
Lot #0292: 2pk Omni Heat Digital Ceramic Personal Heater
| Current Bid | $15.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
3 days, 12 hours, 29 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 6:48:30 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | RangerTG |
| Bid Increment: | $2.50 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 19 times. | |
Have power, appear to be functioning as intended. Light scuffs.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 2:03:00 PM | $15.00 | iRangerTG |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 2:03:00 PM | $12.50 | iNunezjw1 |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 2:02:57 PM | $10.00 | iRangerTG |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 2:02:57 PM | $9.00 | iNunezjw1 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 2:33:52 PM | $8.00 | iRangerTG |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 2:33:52 PM | $7.00 | idoctorrobotfish |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 1:18:19 PM | $6.00 | iRangerTG |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 8:15:57 PM | $5.00 | iCutecat0904 |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM




