SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0292: 2pk Omni Heat Digital Ceramic Personal Heater

Current Bid $15.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 29 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:48:30 pm PT
High Bidder: RangerTG
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 19 times.

Have power, appear to be functioning as intended. Light scuffs. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 2:03:00 PM $15.00 iRangerTG
Jan 9, 2026 - 2:03:00 PM $12.50 iNunezjw1
Jan 9, 2026 - 2:02:57 PM $10.00 iRangerTG
Jan 9, 2026 - 2:02:57 PM $9.00 iNunezjw1
Jan 8, 2026 - 2:33:52 PM $8.00 iRangerTG
Jan 8, 2026 - 2:33:52 PM $7.00 idoctorrobotfish
Jan 8, 2026 - 1:18:19 PM $6.00 iRangerTG
Jan 7, 2026 - 8:15:57 PM $5.00 iCutecat0904
Click on any picture to see a larger image.