SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0220: 3 Cuff Bracelets - 2 Marked 925

Current Bid $17.50
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours, 55 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:29:45 pm PT
High Bidder: Bing
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 18 times.

Only one tested silver. TW:27.3g. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 7:42:24 PM $17.50 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 7:42:24 PM $15.00 iJBF
Jan 8, 2026 - 4:51:44 AM $12.50 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 4:51:44 AM $10.00 iZululou
Jan 8, 2026 - 4:51:39 AM $9.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 4:51:39 AM $8.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:10:59 PM $7.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:10:59 PM $6.00 ibigpipeunit
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:17:16 PM $5.00 iBing
Click on any picture to see a larger image.