SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0205: 3 Nordic Ware Aluminum Baking Pans
Lot #0205: 3 Nordic Ware Aluminum Baking Pans
| Current Bid | $12.50 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
4 days, 8 hours, 4 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 6:26:00 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Parkside Vintage |
| Bid Increment: | $2.50 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 17 times. | |
9.5" x 13", 11.25" x 15.75", 13" x 18". See some minor scuffs, scratches.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:16:22 PM | $12.50 | iParkside Vintage |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:16:22 PM | $10.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:12:36 PM | $9.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:12:33 PM | $8.00 | iParkside Vintage |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:12:34 PM | $8.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:12:30 PM | $7.00 | iParkside Vintage |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:12:30 PM | $6.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:02:29 PM | $5.00 | iParkside Vintage |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM






