SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0205: 3 Nordic Ware Aluminum Baking Pans

Current Bid $12.50
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 8 hours, 4 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:26:00 pm PT
High Bidder: Parkside Vintage
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 17 times.

9.5" x 13", 11.25" x 15.75", 13" x 18". See some minor scuffs, scratches. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:16:22 PM $12.50 iParkside Vintage
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:16:22 PM $10.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:12:36 PM $9.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:12:33 PM $8.00 iParkside Vintage
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:12:34 PM $8.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:12:30 PM $7.00 iParkside Vintage
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:12:30 PM $6.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:02:29 PM $5.00 iParkside Vintage
Click on any picture to see a larger image.