SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0096: 3 vintage Sterling Souvenir Spoons
Lot #0096: 3 vintage Sterling Souvenir Spoons
| Current Bid | $100.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
3 days, 12 hours, 17 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 5:58:30 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | JBoneVA |
| Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 14 times. | |
All marked sterling silver. TW: 70.07g.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:52:38 PM | $100.00 | iJBoneVA |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:52:38 PM | $90.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:49:18 PM | $5.00 | iBing |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM





