SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0280: 32° Heat Heated Vest S:LG
Lot #0280: 32° Heat Heated Vest S:LG
| Current Bid | $15.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
3 days, 13 hours, 4 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 6:45:30 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | doctorrobotfish |
| Bid Increment: | $2.50 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 21 times. | |
Comes with USB-C charging cable.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 9:32:16 PM | $15.00 | idoctorrobotfish |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 9:32:17 PM | $15.00 | ikdprice |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 2:36:10 PM | $12.50 | idoctorrobotfish |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 12:13:25 PM | $10.00 | iThomas.Bohon |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 12:13:25 PM | $9.00 | iAquamama65 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 12:13:22 PM | $8.00 | iThomas.Bohon |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 12:13:22 PM | $7.00 | iAquamama65 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:35:56 AM | $6.00 | iThomas.Bohon |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:00:47 PM | $5.00 | ijfehlig |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM






