SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0280: 32° Heat Heated Vest S:LG

Current Bid $15.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 13 hours, 4 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:45:30 pm PT
High Bidder: doctorrobotfish
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 21 times.

Comes with USB-C charging cable. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:32:16 PM $15.00 idoctorrobotfish
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:32:17 PM $15.00 ikdprice
Jan 8, 2026 - 2:36:10 PM $12.50 idoctorrobotfish
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:13:25 PM $10.00 iThomas.Bohon
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:13:25 PM $9.00 iAquamama65
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:13:22 PM $8.00 iThomas.Bohon
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:13:22 PM $7.00 iAquamama65
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:35:56 AM $6.00 iThomas.Bohon
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:00:47 PM $5.00 ijfehlig
Click on any picture to see a larger image.