SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0029: Black Metal Garden Arch Trellis

Current Bid $45.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:41:30 pm PT
High Bidder: Rachelelise
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 34 times.

Appears new, complete. 95" H x 44" W #68701. ATTN: Stock images, when included, are representations of the items and are not guaranteed to be exactly what is in the lot.

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:17:41 AM $45.00 iRachelelise
Jan 7, 2026 - 8:21:22 PM $40.00 ioldiema
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:30:01 PM $35.00 ilovetobid1
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:06:45 PM $30.00 ioldiema
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:06:45 PM $25.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:52:24 PM $22.50 ioldiema
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:52:24 PM $20.00 iRelicsInTheRain
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:35:54 PM $17.50 ioldiema
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:35:54 PM $15.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:13:38 PM $6.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 2:59:58 PM $5.00 iStranded_Hopes
Click on any picture to see a larger image.