SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0271: 3pc Chirp Relief Wheel Back & Neck Pain Set w/Carry Case

Current Bid $30.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 39 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:43:15 pm PT
High Bidder: LLW
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 18 times.

10" firm wheel, 6" deep tissue, 4" XR neck & headache. Don't see any issues. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:26:27 PM $30.00 iLLW
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:26:22 PM $25.00 iCal685
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:26:22 PM $22.50 iLLW
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:30:13 PM $20.00 iCal685
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:30:13 PM $17.50 imnemosyne
Jan 8, 2026 - 2:33:29 PM $15.00 iCal685
Jan 8, 2026 - 2:33:29 PM $12.50 idoctorrobotfish
Jan 8, 2026 - 1:03:42 PM $10.00 iCal685
Jan 8, 2026 - 8:16:37 AM $9.00 iNicoleOly
Jan 7, 2026 - 11:58:22 PM $8.00 iLLW
Jan 7, 2026 - 8:41:08 PM $7.00 iBairdl11
Jan 7, 2026 - 8:41:04 PM $6.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 8:41:05 PM $6.00 iBairdl11
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:05:44 PM $5.00 iZululou
Click on any picture to see a larger image.