SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0271: 3pc Chirp Relief Wheel Back & Neck Pain Set w/Carry Case
Lot #0271: 3pc Chirp Relief Wheel Back & Neck Pain Set w/Carry Case
| Current Bid | $30.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
3 days, 12 hours, 39 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 6:43:15 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | LLW |
| Bid Increment: | $5.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 18 times. | |
10" firm wheel, 6" deep tissue, 4" XR neck & headache. Don't see any issues.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:26:27 PM | $30.00 | iLLW |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:26:22 PM | $25.00 | iCal685 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:26:22 PM | $22.50 | iLLW |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 6:30:13 PM | $20.00 | iCal685 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 6:30:13 PM | $17.50 | imnemosyne |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 2:33:29 PM | $15.00 | iCal685 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 2:33:29 PM | $12.50 | idoctorrobotfish |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 1:03:42 PM | $10.00 | iCal685 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:16:37 AM | $9.00 | iNicoleOly |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 11:58:22 PM | $8.00 | iLLW |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 8:41:08 PM | $7.00 | iBairdl11 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 8:41:04 PM | $6.00 | iZululou |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 8:41:05 PM | $6.00 | iBairdl11 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:05:44 PM | $5.00 | iZululou |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM





