SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0059: 3pc Custom Orvis Impregnated Wes Jordan 7.5ft Bamboo Fly Rod w/Leather Case

Current Bid $90.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 11 hours, 43 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:49:00 pm PT
High Bidder: rsnider
Bid Increment: $10.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 42 times.

Excellent condition. made custom for consignor. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 2:46:14 PM $90.00 irsnider
Jan 9, 2026 - 10:51:22 AM $80.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 9, 2026 - 10:28:04 AM $70.00 iturd.ferguson
Jan 9, 2026 - 10:27:55 AM $60.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 9, 2026 - 10:27:55 AM $50.00 iturd.ferguson
Jan 9, 2026 - 10:27:44 AM $30.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 9, 2026 - 10:27:44 AM $25.00 iturd.ferguson
Jan 8, 2026 - 10:49:24 AM $9.00 iROCKPATCH
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:39:46 PM $8.00 iRasabec11
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:49:56 PM $7.00 iUrbanminer
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:24:29 PM $6.00 ibrutus7119
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:01:51 PM $5.00 irrecords57
Click on any picture to see a larger image.