SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0059: 3pc Custom Orvis Impregnated Wes Jordan 7.5ft Bamboo Fly Rod w/Leather Case
Lot #0059: 3pc Custom Orvis Impregnated Wes Jordan 7.5ft Bamboo Fly Rod w/Leather Case
| Current Bid | $90.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
3 days, 11 hours, 43 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 5:49:00 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | rsnider |
| Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 42 times. | |
Excellent condition. made custom for consignor.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 2:46:14 PM | $90.00 | irsnider |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 10:51:22 AM | $80.00 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 10:28:04 AM | $70.00 | iturd.ferguson |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 10:27:55 AM | $60.00 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 10:27:55 AM | $50.00 | iturd.ferguson |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 10:27:44 AM | $30.00 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 10:27:44 AM | $25.00 | iturd.ferguson |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:49:24 AM | $9.00 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 7:39:46 PM | $8.00 | iRasabec11 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:49:56 PM | $7.00 | iUrbanminer |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:24:29 PM | $6.00 | ibrutus7119 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:01:51 PM | $5.00 | irrecords57 |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM






