SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0092: 4 $1 Two-Tone Epoxy Coated American Innovation Coins

Current Bid $15.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 11 hours, 37 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:57:30 pm PT
High Bidder: Marion.williams
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 15 times.

ATTN: We are not coin or currency experts or graders, please use your own judgement when bidding.

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 7:37:47 PM $15.00 iMarion.williams
Jan 8, 2026 - 7:37:47 PM $12.50 iJBF
Jan 8, 2026 - 7:37:36 PM $10.00 iMarion.williams
Jan 8, 2026 - 7:37:36 PM $9.00 iJBF
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:19:18 PM $8.00 iMarion.williams
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:19:18 PM $7.00 iLeonH
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:23:26 PM $6.00 iLeonH
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:13:40 PM $5.00 iDwightdilley
Click on any picture to see a larger image.