SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0052: 4-Point Taxidermy Deer

Current Bid $7.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours, 22 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:47:15 pm PT
High Bidder: anderclan1
Bid Increment: $1.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 26 times.

33" H x 7" L x 8" W rack. Ears have some damage. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:34:29 PM $7.00 ianderclan1
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:32:25 PM $6.00 ilovetobid1
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:43:57 PM $5.00 iUrbanminer
Click on any picture to see a larger image.