SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0101: 4 Sterling Silver Napkin Rings

Current Bid $70.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours, 38 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:59:45 pm PT
High Bidder: Bing
Bid Increment: $10.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 12 times.

All marked sterling silver. TW: 62.32g. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 8:28:03 AM $70.00 iBing
Jan 9, 2026 - 8:28:03 AM $60.00 iWhirledPeaz
Jan 9, 2026 - 8:27:55 AM $50.00 iBing
Jan 9, 2026 - 8:27:55 AM $45.00 iWhirledPeaz
Jan 9, 2026 - 1:07:20 AM $40.00 iBing
Jan 9, 2026 - 1:07:20 AM $35.00 iBuzz
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:50:59 AM $30.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:50:59 AM $25.00 iWhirledPeaz
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:48:15 AM $22.50 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:48:15 AM $20.00 iWhirledPeaz
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:05:33 PM $17.50 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:05:33 PM $15.00 ibigpipeunit
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:55:05 PM $12.50 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:55:02 PM $10.00 igoducks
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:55:03 PM $10.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:54:59 PM $9.00 igoducks
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:54:59 PM $8.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:54:56 PM $7.00 igoducks
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:54:56 PM $6.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:10:15 PM $5.00 igoducks
Click on any picture to see a larger image.