SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0278: 4pk Feit A21 LED Dimmable Light Bulbs

Current Bid $7.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 13 hours, 5 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:45:00 pm PT
High Bidder: Rachelelise
Bid Increment: $1.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 11 times.

17.5W, 1600LM, 2700-6500K color. All work. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:31:33 AM $7.00 iRachelelise
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:21:49 PM $6.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:00:02 PM $5.00 ijfehlig
Click on any picture to see a larger image.