SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0151: 4pk? Solar Powered Firefly Lights

Current Bid $12.50
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 31 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:12:30 pm PT
High Bidder: Rachelelise
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 37 times.

Appears complete, untested. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 9:24:20 AM $12.50 iRachelelise
Jan 7, 2026 - 9:58:31 PM $10.00 iSimplebids
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:44:06 PM $9.00 iRasabec11
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:36:23 PM $8.00 ilovetobid1
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:15:25 PM $7.00 iRedcap24
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:14:12 PM $6.00 iForest Walker
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:04:11 PM $5.00 iStranded_Hopes
Click on any picture to see a larger image.