SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0097: 5 Sterling Silver Spoons

Current Bid $40.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 1 minute REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:58:45 pm PT
High Bidder: Bing
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 22 times.

3 marked sterling, 2 unmarked, tested silver. 2 are bent. TW: 74.06g. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:36:56 PM $40.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:36:56 PM $35.00 iBoshankers
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:04:42 PM $30.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:04:42 PM $25.00 ibigpipeunit
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:26:06 PM $22.50 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:26:06 PM $20.00 idavidwaterson
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:15:51 PM $17.50 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 5:15:51 PM $15.00 idavidwaterson
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:49:48 PM $6.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:17:15 PM $5.00 idelcor
Click on any picture to see a larger image.