SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0072: 5 Vintage/Antique Wood Cookie Presses
| Current Bid | $40.00 |
|
NA |
| Time Remaining: |
3 days, 11 hours, 33 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: |
i |
| Bidding Ends: |
Tue, Jan 13 5:52:15 pm PT |
| High Bidder: |
Milam2016 |
| Bid Increment: |
$5.00 |
| Starting Bid: |
$5.00 |
| Item Location: |
3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
|
Item has been viewed 37 times.
|
| Bid Date |
Bid Amount |
Bidder |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:47:32 PM |
$40.00 |
iMilam2016 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:47:32 PM |
$35.00 |
ifinderskeepers |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:42:23 PM |
$30.00 |
ifinderskeepers |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:42:21 PM |
$25.00 |
iZululou |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:42:22 PM |
$25.00 |
ifinderskeepers |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 3:43:13 AM |
$22.50 |
iZululou |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 3:43:10 AM |
$20.00 |
iKells |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 3:43:10 AM |
$17.50 |
iZululou |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 6:39:18 PM |
$15.00 |
iKells |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 6:39:18 PM |
$12.50 |
iZululou |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 6:19:25 PM |
$10.00 |
iKells |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 6:19:25 PM |
$9.00 |
iZululou |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 6:02:47 PM |
$8.00 |
iZululou |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 6:01:54 PM |
$7.00 |
iRelicsInTheRain |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:45:44 PM |
$6.00 |
iZululou |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:45:45 PM |
$6.00 |
igpeone |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:20:54 PM |
$5.00 |
iZululou |
Click on any picture to see a larger image.