SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0208: 5pc Mikasa White Photo Frame Set

Current Bid $15.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 8 hours, 2 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:26:45 pm PT
High Bidder: OkQueen
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 16 times.

(1) 8x10, (2) 5x7, (2) 4x6. Don't see any issues. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:04:34 PM $15.00 iOkQueen
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:04:35 PM $15.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:04:30 PM $12.50 iOkQueen
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:04:30 PM $10.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:47:11 PM $9.00 iOkQueen
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:47:11 PM $8.00 iNicoleOly
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:03:37 PM $7.00 iOkQueen
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:03:29 PM $6.00 iZululou
Jan 7, 2026 - 4:03:30 PM $6.00 iOkQueen
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:52:57 PM $5.00 iZululou
Click on any picture to see a larger image.