SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0099: 6 Merriman Coin Silver Fiddle Teaspoons

Current Bid $40.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 12 hours, 18 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:59:15 pm PT
High Bidder: Bing
Bid Increment: $5.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 14 times.

No silver mark, tested silver. TW: 88.54g. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:12 PM $40.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:12 PM $35.00 iBoshankers
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:10 PM $30.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:10 PM $25.00 iBoshankers
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:08 PM $22.50 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:08 PM $20.00 iBoshankers
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:06 PM $17.50 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:06 PM $15.00 iBoshankers
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:05 PM $12.50 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:05 PM $10.00 iBoshankers
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:03 PM $9.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:03 PM $8.00 iBoshankers
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:05:07 PM $7.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:05:07 PM $6.00 ibigpipeunit
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:52:39 PM $5.00 iBing
Click on any picture to see a larger image.