SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0305: 6pc Teaspoon Set, 4 Measuring Cups & Silicone Collapsible Colander

Current Bid $15.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 8 hours, 31 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:51:45 pm PT
High Bidder: mnemosyne
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 16 times.

Copper & stainless steel measuring cups & spoons. Don't see any major issues. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:34:02 PM $15.00 imnemosyne
Jan 8, 2026 - 2:03:44 PM $12.50 iPeachykai12
Jan 8, 2026 - 2:03:17 PM $10.00 icamperkj
Jan 8, 2026 - 2:02:57 PM $9.00 iPeachykai12
Jan 8, 2026 - 2:02:40 PM $8.00 icamperkj
Jan 8, 2026 - 1:44:41 PM $7.00 iPeachykai12
Jan 8, 2026 - 1:44:04 PM $6.00 icamperkj
Jan 7, 2026 - 7:12:13 PM $5.00 iPeachykai12
Click on any picture to see a larger image.