SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0100: 7 Coin Silver Fiddle Teaspoons

Current Bid $90.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours, 39 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:59:15 pm PT
High Bidder: Bing
Bid Increment: $10.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 13 times.

1 marked DS Hulett, 6 marked James Mix Jr. All tested silver. TW: 116.12g. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:25 PM $90.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:25 PM $80.00 iBoshankers
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:23 PM $70.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:23 PM $60.00 iBoshankers
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:21 PM $50.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:21 PM $45.00 iBoshankers
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:20 PM $40.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:20 PM $35.00 iBoshankers
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:18 PM $30.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:37:18 PM $25.00 iBoshankers
Jan 8, 2026 - 1:37:42 PM $22.50 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 1:37:42 PM $20.00 iKeiton206
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:05:24 PM $7.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:05:24 PM $6.00 ibigpipeunit
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:53:11 PM $5.00 iBing
Click on any picture to see a larger image.