SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0094: 7pc Vintage Sterling Flatware

Current Bid $70.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours, 23 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:57:45 pm PT
High Bidder: Bing
Bid Increment: $10.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 16 times.

All marked sterling. TW: 104.84g. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 8:31:09 AM $70.00 iBing
Jan 9, 2026 - 8:31:09 AM $60.00 iWhirledPeaz
Jan 9, 2026 - 1:05:52 AM $50.00 iBing
Jan 9, 2026 - 1:05:52 AM $45.00 iBuzz
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:33:06 PM $40.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:33:06 PM $35.00 iBoshankers
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:33:01 PM $30.00 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 6:33:01 PM $25.00 iBoshankers
Jan 8, 2026 - 1:37:16 PM $22.50 iBing
Jan 8, 2026 - 1:37:16 PM $20.00 iKeiton206
Jan 7, 2026 - 11:44:48 PM $9.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 11:44:48 PM $8.00 iLLW
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:04:10 PM $7.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:04:10 PM $6.00 ibigpipeunit
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:44:02 PM $5.00 iBing
Click on any picture to see a larger image.