SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0094: 7pc Vintage Sterling Flatware
Lot #0094: 7pc Vintage Sterling Flatware
| Current Bid | $70.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
4 days, 7 hours, 23 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 5:57:45 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | Bing |
| Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 16 times. | |
All marked sterling. TW: 104.84g.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 8:31:09 AM | $70.00 | iBing |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 8:31:09 AM | $60.00 | iWhirledPeaz |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 1:05:52 AM | $50.00 | iBing |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 1:05:52 AM | $45.00 | iBuzz |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 6:33:06 PM | $40.00 | iBing |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 6:33:06 PM | $35.00 | iBoshankers |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 6:33:01 PM | $30.00 | iBing |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 6:33:01 PM | $25.00 | iBoshankers |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 1:37:16 PM | $22.50 | iBing |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 1:37:16 PM | $20.00 | iKeiton206 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 11:44:48 PM | $9.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 11:44:48 PM | $8.00 | iLLW |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 6:04:10 PM | $7.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 6:04:10 PM | $6.00 | ibigpipeunit |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:44:02 PM | $5.00 | iBing |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM







