SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0254: 9 Provence Stoneware Bowls

Current Bid $15.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 8 hours, 15 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  6:38:45 pm PT
High Bidder: LLW
Bid Increment: $2.50
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 20 times.

4.75" Dia. Don't see any issues. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:26:09 PM $15.00 iLLW
Jan 8, 2026 - 9:22:20 PM $12.50 iSequoia183
Jan 8, 2026 - 9:22:20 PM $10.00 iCoolweldor
Jan 8, 2026 - 9:22:16 PM $9.00 iSequoia183
Jan 8, 2026 - 9:22:16 PM $8.00 iCoolweldor
Jan 8, 2026 - 4:33:46 PM $7.00 iSequoia183
Jan 8, 2026 - 12:12:04 PM $6.00 iAquamama65
Jan 7, 2026 - 11:56:45 PM $5.00 iLLW
Click on any picture to see a larger image.