SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0082: 9ct 24" x 24" Quilt Squares

Current Bid $7.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours, 27 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:54:45 pm PT
High Bidder: Olygurl
Bid Increment: $1.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 23 times.

Some stains, dirty spots. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 8, 2026 - 2:39:47 PM $7.00 iOlygurl
Jan 8, 2026 - 11:10:10 AM $6.00 ijunkman69
Jan 7, 2026 - 6:05:14 PM $5.00 iOlygurl
Click on any picture to see a larger image.