SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
Lot #0084: Antique 1883 "Execution of the Thirty-Eight Sioux Indians" Lithograph
| Current Bid | $110.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
4 days, 7 hours, 21 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 5:55:15 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | LLW |
| Bid Increment: | $10.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 35 times. | |
Entered according to the act of Congress, in the year 1883 by John C. Wise in the Office of Congress at Washington. Some water marks, looks very old, believe it to be an original lithograph. 19.75" x 16.75". Various wear to frame.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:25:26 PM | $110.00 | iLLW |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:25:21 PM | $100.00 | iKeiton206 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:25:22 PM | $100.00 | iLLW |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:25:14 PM | $90.00 | iKeiton206 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 11:25:14 PM | $80.00 | iLLW |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:02:46 PM | $70.00 | iKeiton206 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:02:46 PM | $60.00 | iShorewood |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 1:33:26 PM | $50.00 | iKeiton206 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 1:33:17 PM | $45.00 | iLLW |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 1:33:18 PM | $45.00 | iKeiton206 |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:47:55 AM | $40.00 | iLLW |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:47:55 AM | $35.00 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:47:50 AM | $30.00 | iLLW |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:47:50 AM | $25.00 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:47:48 AM | $22.50 | iLLW |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:47:48 AM | $20.00 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:47:45 AM | $17.50 | iLLW |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:47:45 AM | $15.00 | iROCKPATCH |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 11:43:27 PM | $12.50 | iLLW |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 11:43:27 PM | $10.00 | isfc3 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 8:42:39 PM | $8.00 | isfc3 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 8:42:39 PM | $7.00 | iUrbanminer |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:53:27 PM | $6.00 | iUrbanminer |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:02:50 PM | $5.00 | irrecords57 |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM




