SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (356)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0008: Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet

Current Bid $7.00
NA
Time Remaining: 4 days, 7 hours, 5 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:33:30 pm PT
High Bidder: sfc3
Bid Increment: $1.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 36 times.

4 drawers lower drawers, 11 drawer in desk area, skeleton key locks with key. Olde patina finish. 78.5" H x 40" W x 21" D. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 12:58:13 AM $7.00 isfc3
Jan 9, 2026 - 12:58:13 AM $6.00 iBuzz
Jan 7, 2026 - 10:43:28 PM $5.00 isfc3
Click on any picture to see a larger image.