SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0083: Antique Original Nature Scene Painting
Lot #0083: Antique Original Nature Scene Painting
| Current Bid | $8.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
3 days, 11 hours, 35 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 5:55:15 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | radiokids |
| Bid Increment: | $1.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 58 times. | |
Looks very old, has some crazing in paint. 25.5" x 20". Refer to photos for more details.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 10:11:11 PM | $8.00 | iradiokids |
| Jan 8, 2026 - 8:34:06 PM | $7.00 | iSkunky Junk |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 6:03:01 PM | $6.00 | iradiokids |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 6:03:02 PM | $6.00 | iRelicsInTheRain |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 4:09:43 PM | $5.00 | iradiokids |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM



