SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)
Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm
348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!
« Back to list
Lot #0003S: Antique SSMC 10" Sterling Silver Pierced Bowl
Lot #0003S: Antique SSMC 10" Sterling Silver Pierced Bowl
| Current Bid | $425.00 |
|---|---|
| NA | |
| Time Remaining: |
3 days, 11 hours, 50 minutes
|
| Extended Bidding: | i |
| Bidding Ends: | Tue, Jan 13 5:31:30 pm PT |
| High Bidder: | JBoneVA |
| Bid Increment: | $25.00 |
| Starting Bid: | $5.00 |
| Item Location: | 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503 |
| Item has been viewed 32 times. | |
By Sterling Silver Mfg. Co. c.1909-1932. TW: 9.6oz =274g.
| Bid Date | Bid Amount | Bidder |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 2:29:26 AM | $425.00 | iJBoneVA |
| Jan 9, 2026 - 2:29:26 AM | $400.00 | iBuzz |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:51:25 PM | $375.00 | iJBoneVA |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:51:25 PM | $350.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:34 PM | $80.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:34 PM | $70.00 | iDebC |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:29 PM | $60.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:29 PM | $50.00 | iDebC |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:23 PM | $45.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:23 PM | $40.00 | iDebC |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:17 PM | $35.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:17 PM | $30.00 | iDebC |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:11 PM | $25.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:11 PM | $22.50 | iDebC |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:07 PM | $20.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:07 PM | $17.50 | iDebC |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:03 PM | $15.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:03 PM | $12.50 | iDebC |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:58 PM | $10.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:58 PM | $9.00 | iDebC |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:24:50 PM | $8.00 | iBing |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:02:43 PM | $7.00 | igpeone |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 3:02:24 PM | $6.00 | iSDM7 |
| Jan 7, 2026 - 2:56:29 PM | $5.00 | iBlauseth |


PREV LOT
RETURN TO LIST
ASK ABOUT THIS ITEM





