SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction (357)

Bidding Now! - ends Tue, Jan 13 at 05:30:00 pm

348 Lots including 1879 Birds-Eye View of Olympia Lithograph, Samsung Steam Front Load Clothes Washer & Dryer, Sterling Bowls/Utensils, Cat Runner Wheel, Invicta Fine Wrist Watches, Fur Jackets/Shawls, Leather Saddle, Antique Victorian Sofa, Sewing Fabric, Fishing Rods, Taxidermy Deer, Cast Iron Flying Pig Coin Bank, Silver & Gold Plated Coins, Antique Keys, Dell Inspiron 15 3000 16" Laptop, Royal Doulton "Springtime" Teacup & Saucer Set, Literature, Kitchen Cookware, Antique Maple Secretary Cabinet & more!!!

« Back to list
SAS Fine Men’s Watches, Silver, Antique Online Auction

Lot #0003S: Antique SSMC 10" Sterling Silver Pierced Bowl

Current Bid $425.00
NA
Time Remaining: 3 days, 11 hours, 50 minutes REFRESH PAGE TO SEE THE LATEST RESULTS
Extended Bidding: i
Bidding Ends: Tue, Jan 13  5:31:30 pm PT
High Bidder: JBoneVA
Bid Increment: $25.00
Starting Bid: $5.00
Item Location: 3940 12th Ave SE #2A, Lacey , WA 98503
Item has been viewed 32 times.

By Sterling Silver Mfg. Co. c.1909-1932. TW: 9.6oz =274g. 

Bid Date Bid Amount Bidder
Jan 9, 2026 - 2:29:26 AM $425.00 iJBoneVA
Jan 9, 2026 - 2:29:26 AM $400.00 iBuzz
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:51:25 PM $375.00 iJBoneVA
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:51:25 PM $350.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:34 PM $80.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:34 PM $70.00 iDebC
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:29 PM $60.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:29 PM $50.00 iDebC
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:23 PM $45.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:23 PM $40.00 iDebC
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:17 PM $35.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:17 PM $30.00 iDebC
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:11 PM $25.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:11 PM $22.50 iDebC
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:07 PM $20.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:07 PM $17.50 iDebC
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:03 PM $15.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:47:03 PM $12.50 iDebC
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:58 PM $10.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:46:58 PM $9.00 iDebC
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:24:50 PM $8.00 iBing
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:02:43 PM $7.00 igpeone
Jan 7, 2026 - 3:02:24 PM $6.00 iSDM7
Jan 7, 2026 - 2:56:29 PM $5.00 iBlauseth
Click on any picture to see a larger image.